Meisjes onder 18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Miranda Hoogstra van Dijk
Coach Wiepko Ros
Coach Roelof Zijlstra
Trainer Peter van der Werf

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groningen MO18-4 12 33 11 0 1
2 Bedum MO18-1-mix 12 30 10 0 2
3 Eelde MO18-2 12 24 8 0 4
4 HVA MO18-3 12 16 5 1 6
5 GHBS MO18-6 12 13 4 1 7
6 Daring MO18-1 12 9 3 0 9
7 Dokkum MO18-2 12 -3 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
GHBS MO18-6 Dokkum MO18-2 (13-0)final
Groningen MO18-4 Daring MO18-1 (7-2)final
Eelde MO18-2 HVA MO18-3 (3-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
HVA MO18-3 Dokkum MO18-2 (20-0)final
GHBS MO18-6 Bedum MO18-1-mix (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Groningen MO18-4 GHBS MO18-6 (5-0)final
Bedum MO18-1-mix HVA MO18-3 (4-6)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Daring MO18-1 Dokkum MO18-2 (15-0)final
Eelde MO18-2 Bedum MO18-1-mix (0-1)final
HVA MO18-3 Groningen MO18-4 (1-2)final
VRIJDAG 1 DECEMBER 2023
Daring MO18-1 Eelde MO18-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Bedum MO18-1-mix Dokkum MO18-2 (19-0)final
WOENSDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2024
Groningen MO18-4 Eelde MO18-2 (1-0)scheduled
VRIJDAG 1 MAART 2024
GHBS MO18-6 Daring MO18-1 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Groningen MO18-4 Dokkum MO18-2 (14-0)final
Bedum MO18-1-mix Daring MO18-1 (5-0)final
HVA MO18-3 GHBS MO18-6 (4-3)final
VRIJDAG 8 MAART 2024
Eelde MO18-2 Dokkum MO18-2 (14-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Daring MO18-1 HVA MO18-3 (2-4)final
Groningen MO18-4 Bedum MO18-1-mix (4-3)final
GHBS MO18-6 Eelde MO18-2 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Daring MO18-1 Groningen MO18-4 (1-11)final
HVA MO18-3 Eelde MO18-2 (0-4)scheduled
GHBS MO18-6 Dokkum MO18-2 (13-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Eelde MO18-2 Daring MO18-1 (4-1)final
Bedum MO18-1-mix GHBS MO18-6 (2-1)final
HVA MO18-3 Dokkum MO18-2 (19-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Eelde MO18-2 Dokkum MO18-2 (13-0)final
GHBS MO18-6 Groningen MO18-4 (0-5)final
HVA MO18-3 Bedum MO18-1-mix (0-9)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Daring MO18-1 Dokkum MO18-2 (7-1)final
Groningen MO18-4 HVA MO18-3 (8-1)final
Bedum MO18-1-mix Eelde MO18-2 (6-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Daring MO18-1 GHBS MO18-6 (3-4)final
Dokkum MO18-2 Bedum MO18-1-mix (0-9)final
Eelde MO18-2 Groningen MO18-4 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Daring MO18-1 Bedum MO18-1-mix (0-6)final
GHBS MO18-6 HVA MO18-3 (1-1)final
Groningen MO18-4 Dokkum MO18-2 (26-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Bedum MO18-1-mix Groningen MO18-4 (3-2)final
HVA MO18-3 Daring MO18-1 (1-5)final
Eelde MO18-2 GHBS MO18-6 (3-1)final